Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 8.0 |
2023 18&Over Mixed (8.0) |
Team Gagnon |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joseph Iwanski | Tenafly, NJ | 4.5 | M | 12-14 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 4.35 | |
Robert Khalev | MANALAPAN, NJ | 4.5 | M | 26-10 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.25 | |
Jon Rubinstein | Union, NJ | 4.5 | M | 43-26 | 3-0 | 1-2 | 4.23 | |
Lily Riedel | ASHBURN, VA | 4.5 | F | 26-10 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4.21 | |
Lucia Gagnon | VERONA, NJ | 4.5 | F | 4-9 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.08 | |
Anna Osadchy | Ewing, NJ | 4.0 | F | 22-6 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.00 | |
Megumi Smillie | Fort Lee, NJ | 4.0 | F | 30-18 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.97 | |
Marijus Kuzavas | South Hackensack, NJ | 4.0 | M | 46-14 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.93 | |
Kristy Gilbert | Maplewood, NJ | 4.0 | F | 15-9 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 3.87 | |
Yvonne Moore | Caldwell, NJ | 3.5 | F | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 3.83 | M |
Allison Liss | Little Falls, NJ | 3.5 | F | 16-6 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 3.75 | M |
Eric Levitch | Scotch Plains, NJ | 4.0 | M | 41-21 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.74 | |
Takashi Koshimizu | Glen Rock, NJ | 4.0 | M | 2-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.67 | |
Johann Lim | West Caldwell, NJ | 4.0 | M | 5-3 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 3.67 | M |
Sally Pillay | South Hackensack, NJ | 4.0 | F | 25-19 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 3.67 | |
Samantha Mulcahy | Montclair, NJ | 3.5 | F | 12-10 | 3-0 | 0-2 | 3.53 | M |
kyle eng | Secaucus, NJ | 3.5 | M | 16-7 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 3.50 | |
clint tomlinson | Weehawken, NJ | 3.5 | M | 29-25 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.34 | |
Donna Ricker | Rockaway, NJ | 3.5 | F | 3-6 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.15 | M |
Bruce Makino | Little Falls, NJ | 4.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joseph Iwanski | Tenafly, NJ | 4.5 | M | 12-14 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.35 | |
Robert Khalev | MANALAPAN, NJ | 4.5 | M | 26-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.25 | |
Jon Rubinstein | Union, NJ | 4.5 | M | 43-26 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.23 | |
Lily Riedel | ASHBURN, VA | 4.5 | F | 26-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.21 | |
Lucia Gagnon | VERONA, NJ | 4.5 | F | 4-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.08 | |
Anna Osadchy | Ewing, NJ | 4.0 | F | 22-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.00 | |
Megumi Smillie | Fort Lee, NJ | 4.0 | F | 30-18 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.97 | |
Marijus Kuzavas | South Hackensack, NJ | 4.0 | M | 46-14 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.93 | |
Kristy Gilbert | Maplewood, NJ | 4.0 | F | 15-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.87 | |
Yvonne Moore | Caldwell, NJ | 3.5 | F | 2-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.83 | M |
Allison Liss | Little Falls, NJ | 3.5 | F | 16-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.75 | M |
Eric Levitch | Scotch Plains, NJ | 4.0 | M | 41-21 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.74 | |
Takashi Koshimizu | Glen Rock, NJ | 4.0 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.67 | |
Johann Lim | West Caldwell, NJ | 4.0 | M | 5-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.67 | M |
Sally Pillay | South Hackensack, NJ | 4.0 | F | 25-19 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.67 | |
Samantha Mulcahy | Montclair, NJ | 3.5 | F | 12-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.53 | M |
kyle eng | Secaucus, NJ | 3.5 | M | 16-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.50 | |
clint tomlinson | Weehawken, NJ | 3.5 | M | 29-25 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.34 | |
Donna Ricker | Rockaway, NJ | 3.5 | F | 3-6 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.15 | M |
Bruce Makino | Little Falls, NJ | 4.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11/2023 | 5:00 PM | Team Miller-Clark | Fairfield Racquet Club | 12-0 |
02/18/2023 | 7:00 PM | Team Sun | Brooklake Country Club | 9-3 |
03/04/2023 | 5:00 PM | Team Miller-Clark | Sparta Athletic Campus | 12-0 |
03/11/2023 | 5:00 PM | Team Sun | Fairfield Racquet Club | 9-3 |
03/25/2023 | 5:00 PM | Team Miller-Clark | Fairfield Racquet Club | 8-4 |
04/01/2023 | 7:00 PM | Team Sun | Brooklake Country Club | 8-4 |
04/15/2023 | 5:00 PM | Team Miller-Clark | Sparta Athletic Campus | 12-0 |
04/22/2023 | 5:00 PM | Team Sun | Fairfield Racquet Club | 0-12 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/20/2023 | 3:30 PM | Shadow Aces | Warren Health & Racquet Club | 2-1 | |
05/21/2023 | 11:00 AM | Racq Pacq | Warren Health & Racquet Club | 1-2 | |
05/21/2023 | 3:30 PM | Eastern/Khoo/18&Over8.0XD | Warren Health & Racquet Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/11/2023 5:00 PM
Fairfield Racquet Club |
Team Miller-Clark
12-0 |
02/18/2023 7:00 PM
Brooklake Country Club |
Team Sun
9-3 |
03/04/2023 5:00 PM
Sparta Athletic Campus |
Team Miller-Clark
12-0 |
03/11/2023 5:00 PM
Fairfield Racquet Club |
Team Sun
9-3 |
03/25/2023 5:00 PM
Fairfield Racquet Club |
Team Miller-Clark
8-4 |
04/01/2023 7:00 PM
Brooklake Country Club |
Team Sun
8-4 |
04/15/2023 5:00 PM
Sparta Athletic Campus |
Team Miller-Clark
12-0 |
04/22/2023 5:00 PM
Fairfield Racquet Club |
Team Sun
0-12 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/20/2023 3:30 PM
Warren Health & Racquet Club |
Shadow Aces
2-1 |
05/21/2023 11:00 AM
Warren Health & Racquet Club |
Racq Pacq
1-2 |
05/21/2023 3:30 PM
Warren Health & Racquet Club |
Eastern/Khoo/18&Over8.0XD
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap